Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.internal_encoding is deprecated in /home/koenigss/public_html/Tempo/libraries/joomla/string/string.php on line 28

Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.input_encoding is deprecated in /home/koenigss/public_html/Tempo/libraries/joomla/string/string.php on line 29

Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.output_encoding is deprecated in /home/koenigss/public_html/Tempo/libraries/joomla/string/string.php on line 30
VL(6): erneute Heimniederlage

VL(6): erneute Heimniederlage

  • Drucken

Verbandsliga 18/19

 

10.02.2019

.

 

 

14 h

6. Spieltag

 

VL

               

Siegener SV

(4)

2001

-

1982

SV Bergn./D.

(10)

4 : 4

Schischke R

2 /5

2171

-

2005

Stümer P

3,5/5

1 : 0

 

 

0,72

:

0,28

 

 

 

Bouillon C

2,5/4

2089

-

2118

Chlechowitz F

4,5/5

remis

 

 

0,46

:

0,54

 

 

 

Richter G

3 /5

2026

-

1988

Michalik F

3,5/5

remis

 

 

0,55

:

0,45

 

 

 

Schmidt M

1 /5

1915

-

1965

Wang A

3,5/5

remis

 

 

0,43

:

0,57

 

 

 

Gühne O

1 /2

1950

-

1865

Linnenborn G

3 /5

1 : 0

 

 

0,62

:

0,38

 

 

 

Scholl E

1 /5

2119

-

1931

Heitmann S

4 /4

remis

 

 

0,75

:

0,25

 

 

 

Lindner T

2,5/4

1867

-

2037

Kaczmarek M

Ers

0 : 1

 

 

0,27

:

0,73

 

 

 

Besser A

1 /1

1874

-

1946

Blab L

Ers

0 : 1

 

 

0,40

:

0,60

 

 

 

   

4,20

:

3,80

     
               

SV Velmede/B.

(8)

2005

-

2032

SG Ennepe

(7)

3,5:4,5

Rittmeier B

4 /5

2217

-

2162

Arndt S

3,5/5

0 : 1

 

 

0,58

:

0,42

 

 

 

Becker A

3 /5

2177

-

2044

Heller A

1,5/5

remis

 

 

0,68

:

0,32

 

 

 

Thanabalasingam

3 /5

2018

-

2214

Tripolsky E

4 /5

remis

 

 

0,24

:

0,76

 

 

 

Hoppe D

1,5/5

1914

-

2105

Bruchmann N

2,5/5

remis

 

 

0,25

:

0,75

 

 

 

Hollmann B

0 /0

1935

-

1953

Arakelian A

3 /5

0 : 1

 

 

0,47

:

0,53

 

 

 

Weber A

1,5/5

1881

-

1987

Nasoyan M

3,5/4

remis

 

 

0,35

:

0,65

 

 

 

Bartel A

2,5/5

1932

-

1985

Heinzemann T

Ers

remis

 

 

0,42

:

0,58

 

 

 

Gerstmayr C

1,5/3

1966

-

1806

Diegel J

Er2

1 : 0

 

 

0,72

:

0,28

 

 

 

   

3,72

:

4,28

     
               

KS Iserlohn II

(6)

1855

-

1896

MS Halver-S.

(2)

3 : 5

von Bargen L

1,5/5

2014

-

1974

Lüttich B

1,5/5

remis

 

 

0,56

:

0,44

 

 

3.50h

Glatzel J

2 /5

1962

-

1904

Kroo J

1 /3

remis

 

 

0,58

:

0,42

 

 

3.25h

Marchenko D

2,5/5

1795

-

1963

Schmidt V

2 /5

remis

 

 

0,28

:

0,72

 

 

1.45h

Dröttboom T

3,5/5

1892

-

1856

Browning R

1,5/4

0 : 1

 

 

0,55

:

0,45

 

 

2.05h

Meinecke G

3 /4

1943

-

1858

Kölz N

3 /4

0 : 1

 

 

0,62

:

0,38

 

 

2.50h

Schulte-Br. H

2 /5

1877

-

1871

Heuser G

2 /5

remis

 

 

0,51

:

0,49

 

 

3.40h

Lück K

Ers

2008

-

1804

Dolgopolji V

0 /2

1 : 0

 

 

0,76

:

0,24

 

 

3.45h

Scharmacher G

Er2

1351

-

1940

Kämper R

3 /5

0 : 1

 

 

0,03

:

0,97

 

 

3.50h

   

3,89

:

4,11

     
               

SV Sundern

(6)

2108

-

1931

SF Schwerte

(4)

5,5:2,5

Hoffmann M

3,5/4

2386

-

2004

Klug W

1 /4

1 : 0

 

 

0,90

:

0,10

 

 

 

Hristodorescu

0 /0

2250

-

2039

Tawakol K

2 /5

1 : 0

 

 

0,77

:

0,23

 

 

 

Stolte A

2,5/4

2170

-

1963

Zarges S

2,5/5

remis

 

 

0,77

:

0,23

 

 

 

Schober R

3,5/5

2004

-

1869

Naumann K

1 /5

1 : 0

 

 

0,69

:

0,31

 

 

 

Plass M-C

2,5/4

2024

-

1945

Fleischhauer T

2,5/5

remis

 

 

0,61

:

0,39

 

 

 

Tillmann M

3 /5

2050

-

1945

Vicktor C

3,5/5

remis

 

 

0,65

:

0,35

 

 

 

Schulte J

2 /4

1957

-

2001

Dürwald M

1,5/4

0 : 1

 

 

0,44

:

0,56

 

 

 

Plass H

2,5/5

2022

-

1684

Boldt M

Ers

1 : 0

 

 

0,87

:

0,13

 

 

 

   

5,69

:

2,31

     
               

SVG Plettenb. II

(1)

1900

-

1984

SV Hemer

(2)

4 : 4

Osswald H-J

0,5/2

2198

-

2238

Schmücker M

1,5/4

remis

 

 

0,44

:

0,56

 

 

 

Nölke M

0,5/5

1895

-

1995

Runte M

3,5/5

1 : 0

 

 

0,36

:

0,64

 

 

 

Kuhnen T

2 /4

2009

-

2114

Jagodzinsky A

3 /5

remis

 

 

0,35

:

0,65

 

 

 

Wichmann F

1,5/4

1830

-

1926

Klüting R

2 /5

remis

 

 

0,37

:

0,63

 

 

 

Warmbier J

1,5/4

1962

-

2029

Zitzewitz R

1 /1

remis

 

 

0,40

:

0,60

 

 

 

Klippert JO

1,5/5

1808

-

1869

Leonard T

2,5/4

remis

 

 

0,41

:

0,59

 

 

 

Maniocha M

1,5/5

1843

-

1757

Naumenko V

1,5/4

remis

 

 

0,62

:

0,38

 

 

 

Krämer R

2,5/5

1654

-

1945

Wagner M

Ers

0 : 1

 

 

0,16

:

0,84

 

 

 

   

3,12

:

4,88

     

 

.

Verbandsliga

DWZ

MP

BP

We

B-We

1.

SV Bergn./Derschl.

1965

11: 1

32,0

27,18

4,82

2.

SG Ennepe

2051

9 : 3

27,5

29,60

-2,10

3.

SV Sundern

2018

8 : 4

28,0

30,00

-2,00

4.

SV Velmede/Bestw.

1973

8 : 4

26,0

26,86

-0,86

5.

KS Iserlohn II

1899

6 : 6

23,0

24,33

-1,33

6.

Siegener SV

2020

5 : 7

22,5

26,86

-4,36

7.

MS Halver-Schalks.

1896

4 : 8

22,0

19,23

2,77

8.

SF Schwerte

1945

4 : 8

20,0

21,81

-1,81

9.

SV Hemer

1936

3 : 9

21,0

19,10

1,90

10.

SVG Plettenberg II

1848

2 :10

18,0

15,03

2,97

             
 

 We: BP-Erwartung

         
 

DWZ: DWZ-Schnitt

         
 

der Eingesetzten

         

 

Verbandsliga

.

.

7. Spieltag

14 h

10.03.19

SV Hemer

(3)

-

Siegener SV

(5)

__ : __

SF Schwerte

(4)

-

SVG Plettenb. II

(2)

__ : __

MS Halver-S.

(4)

-

SV Sundern

(8)

__ : __

SG Ennepe

(9)

-

KS Iserlohn II

(6)

__ : __

SV Bergn./D.

(11)

-

SV Velmede/B.

(8)

__ : __

.

         

Verbandsliga

.

.

8. Spieltag

14 h

07.04.19

Siegener SV

( )

-

SV Velmede/B.

( )

__ : __

KS Iserlohn II

( )

-

SV Bergn./D.

( )

__ : __

SV Sundern

( )

-

SG Ennepe

( )

__ : __

SVG Plettenb. II

( )

-

MS Halver-S.

( )

__ : __

SV Hemer

( )

-

SF Schwerte

( )

__ : __

.

         

Verbandsliga

.

.

9. Spieltag

14 h

05.05.19

SF Schwerte

( )

-

Siegener SV

( )

__ : __

MS Halver-S.

( )

-

SV Hemer

( )

__ : __

SG Ennepe

( )

-

SVG Plettenb. II

( )

__ : __

SV Bergn./D.

( )

-

SV Sundern

( )

__ : __

SV Velmede/B.

( )

-

KS Iserlohn II

( )

__ : __