Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.internal_encoding is deprecated in /home/koenigss/public_html/Tempo/libraries/joomla/string/string.php on line 28

Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.input_encoding is deprecated in /home/koenigss/public_html/Tempo/libraries/joomla/string/string.php on line 29

Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.output_encoding is deprecated in /home/koenigss/public_html/Tempo/libraries/joomla/string/string.php on line 30
1. Mannschaft
Company Logo
Herzlich willkommen auf der Homepage des Schachklubs Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934!

Termine

Schach Puzzle

Schachlinks

NRW-Kl.(4): Kantersieg für SKI

NRW-Klasse II 18/19

 

09.12.2018

.

 

 

11 h

4. Spieltag

 

 

KS Iserlohn

(3)

2103

-

2029

SK Sodingen/C.

(3)

6,5:1,5

Scheider J

 

2320

-

0

Tomaszewski R

 

+ : -

 

 

1,00

:

0,00

 

 

0.30h

Eckardt J

 

2251

-

2163

Böhnke M

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,62

:

0,38

 

 

 5.15h

Runtemund R

 

2035

-

2117

Kusnetsov M

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,38

:

0,62

 

 

2.40h

Klauke S

 

2119

-

2066

Hille RI

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,58

:

0,42

 

 

3.10h

Kind B

 

2129

-

1992

Müller F

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,69

:

0,31

 

 

4:35h

Messarius J

 

2119

-

1938

Rohovoy D

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,74

:

0,26

 

 

1.25h

Franz C

 

2046

-

2006

Ribbeheger E

Ers

0 : 1

 

 

0,56

:

0,44

 

 

3.55h

Marchenko D

Er2

1804

-

1920

Zwielich F

Er2

remis

 

 

0,34

:

0,66

 

 

2.50h

   

4,91

:

3,09

     

SVG Plettenb.

(5)

2296

-

2227

SF Essen-K.

(6)

4 : 4

Szabo G-A-G

 

2603

-

2411

Siebrecht S

 

remis

 

 

0,75

:

0,25

 

 

 

Haub TM

 

2413

-

2355

Tomic B

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,58

:

0,42

 

 

 

Bosch J

 

2397

-

2293

Rosen B

 

remis

 

 

0,65

:

0,35

 

 

 

Browning A

 

2093

-

2182

Wessendorf T

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,37

:

0,63

 

 

 

Klip H

 

2255

-

2171

Gassmann V

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,62

:

0,38

 

 

 

Litwak A

 

2244

-

2129

Kaeding R

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,66

:

0,34

 

 

 

Schulze M

 

2210

-

2132

Neuer T

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,61

:

0,39

 

 

 

Pieper D

 

2152

-

2143

Bee M

Er2

0 : 1

 

 

0,51

:

0,49

 

 

 

   

4,76

:

3,24

     
               

Godesberg

(3)

2222

-

2050

Südlohner SV

(0)

7,5:0,5

Nasuta G

 

2503

-

2157

van Lith A

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,88

:

0,12

 

 

 

Seger R

 

2323

-

2119

Kolakovic K

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,76

:

0,24

 

 

 

Köhler CF

 

2224

-

2068

Engels N

 

remis

 

 

0,71

:

0,29

 

 

 

Grabowski P

 

2199

-

2063

Dönnebrink E

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,69

:

0,31

 

 

 

Schulte-Geers

 

2118

-

1905

Telöken D

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,77

:

0,23

 

 

 

Strenzel T

 

2117

-

2013

Telöken A

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,65

:

0,35

 

 

 

Kutzner S

 

2190

-

2016

Hater W

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,73

:

0,27

 

 

 

Wecker M

 

2105

-

2059

Funke R

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,57

:

0,43

 

 

 

   

5,76

:

2,24

     
               

Bielefelder SK

(2)

2113

-

2151

Düsseldorf II

(4)

4 : 4

Forchert M

 

2262

-

2327

Coenen M

 

remis

 

 

0,41

:

0,59

 

 

 

Grün G-P

 

2227

-

2350

Harff M

 

remis

 

 

0,33

:

0,67

 

 

 

Simon HC

 

2140

-

2296

Kohlweyer B

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,29

:

0,71

 

 

 

Gößling G

 

2135

-

2155

Hönig A

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,47

:

0,53

 

 

 

Forchert N

 

2074

-

2167

von Bünau H

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,37

:

0,63

 

 

 

Römhild M

 

2047

-

2125

Berndt A

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,39

:

0,61

 

 

 

Danielsmeier R

 

1992

-

1964

Lückerath M

Ers

1 : 0

 

 

0,54

:

0,46

 

 

 

Schnitker R

 

2026

-

1826

Höche A

Ers

1 : 0

 

 

0,76

:

0,24

 

 

 

   

3,56

:

4,44

     

 

Gütersloher SV

(0)

2031

-

2126

Kölner SK

(4)

4 : 4

Plaßmann D

 

2153

-

2129

Paris M

 

remis

 

 

0,53

:

0,47

 

 

 

Ebert M

 

2141

-

2156

Nagel B

 

remis

 

 

0,48

:

0,52

 

 

 

Kretschmann M

 

2075

-

2148

Cramer V

 

remis

 

 

0,40

:

0,60

 

 

 

Janyska D

 

2044

-

2118

Lindam I

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,40

:

0,60

 

 

 

Hanhörster S

 

1986

-

2126

Hören A

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,31

:

0,69

 

 

 

Grochtmann S

 

1985

-

2116

Loseries U

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,32

:

0,68

 

 

 

Asani B

 

1901

-

2074

Diesner M

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,27

:

0,73

 

 

 

Lückner A

Ers

1961

-

2139

Strohmeyer J

Ers

remis

 

 

0,26

:

0,74

 

 

 

   

2,97

:

5,03

     

 

.

 

Kreuztabelle

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

BP

1

SF Essen-Katernb.

#

4

h

 

 

6,5

 

6,5

 

4,5

7 : 1

21,5

2

SVG Plettenberg

4

#

 

4

a

 

 

 

5

5,5

6 : 2

18,5

3

Godesberger SK

a

 

#

 

5,5

3,5

 

4

 

7,5

5 : 3

20,5

4

KS Iserlohn

 

4

 

#

2

a

 

6,5

6

 

5 : 3

18,5

5

Kölner SK

 

h

2,5

6

#

 

5

 

4

 

5 : 3

17,5

6

Düsseldorf II

1,5

 

4,5

h

 

#

4

 

 

5

5 : 3

15,0

7

Bielefelder SK

 

 

 

 

3

4

#

3,5

6,5

a

3 : 5

17,0

8

SK Sodingen/C.

1,5

 

4

1,5

 

 

4,5

#

h

 

3 : 5

11,5

9

Gütersloher SV

 

3

 

2

4

 

1,5

a

#

 

1 : 7

10,5

10

Südlohner SV

3,5

2,5

0,5

 

 

3

h

 

 

#

0 : 8

9,5

 

 

 

 

 

NRW-Kl.(3): hohe Niederlage

NRW-Klasse II 18/19

 

18.11.2018

.

 

 

13 h

3. Spieltag

 

NRW-K

 

Kölner SK

(2)

2108

-

2150

KS Iserlohn

(3)

6 : 2

Paris M

 

2129

-

2320

Scheider J

1,5/2

1 : 0

 

 

0,25

:

0,75

 

 

 

Nagel B

 

2156

-

2251

Eckardt J

1 /2

remis

 

 

0,37

:

0,63

 

 

 

Cramer V

 

2148

-

2184

Schmitz P

1 /2

remis

 

 

0,45

:

0,55

 

 

 

Kloss H

 

2142

-

2035

Runtemund R

1 /1

1 : 0

 

 

0,65

:

0,35

 

 

 

Lindam I

 

2118

-

2119

Klauke S

0,5/2

1 : 0

 

 

0,50

:

0,50

 

 

 

Hören A

 

2126

-

2129

Kind B

1 /1

remis

 

 

0,50

:

0,50

 

 

 

Diesner M

 

2074

-

2119

Messarius J

1 /1

1 : 0

 

 

0,44

:

0,56

 

 

 

Mews B

 

1969

-

2046

Franz C

0,5/2

remis

 

 

0,39

:

0,61

 

 

 

   

3,53

:

4,47

     

 

Gütersloher SV

(0)

2016

-

2201

SVG Plettenb.

(3)

3 : 5

Plaßmann D

 

2153

-

2413

Haub TM

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,18

:

0,82

 

 

 

Ebert M

 

2141

-

2397

Bosch J

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,19

:

0,81

 

 

 

Kretschmann M

 

2075

-

2131

Browning A

 

remis

 

 

0,42

:

0,58

 

 

 

Janyska D

 

2044

-

2255

Klip H

 

remis

 

 

0,23

:

0,77

 

 

 

Hanhörster S

 

1986

-

2244

Litwak A

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,18

:

0,82

 

 

 

Grochtmann S

 

1985

-

2202

Schulze M

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,22

:

0,78

 

 

 

Asani B

 

1901

-

2152

Pieper D

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,19

:

0,81

 

 

 

Wulfhorst N

 

1846

-

1810

Klippert JO

Ers

1 : 0

 

 

0,55

:

0,45

 

 

 

   

2,17

:

5,83

     

 

SK Sodingen/C.

(1)

2086

-

2097

Bielefelder SK

(2)

4,5:3,5

Tomaszewski R

 

2181

-

2262

Forchert M

 

remis

 

 

0,39

:

0,61

 

 

 

Waldschmidt G

 

2183

-

0

Grün G-P

 

+ : -

 

 

1,00

:

0,00

 

 

 

Böhnke M

 

2163

-

2140

Simon HC

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,53

:

0,47

 

 

 

Kusnetsov M

 

2117

-

2135

Gößling G

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,47

:

0,53

 

 

 

Werrn P

 

2050

-

2074

Forchert N

 

remis

 

 

0,47

:

0,53

 

 

 

Hille RI

 

2066

-

2047

Römhild M

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,53

:

0,47

 

 

 

Müller F

 

1991

-

1992

Danielsmeier R

 

remis

 

 

0,50

:

0,50

 

 

 

Rohovoy D

 

1939

-

2026

Schnitker R

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,38

:

0,62

 

 

 

   

4,26

:

3,74

     
               

Düsseldorf II

(2)

2219

-

2225

Godesberg

(3)

4,5:3,5

de Gleria F

 

2398

-

2503

Nasuta G

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,35

:

0,65

 

 

 

Coenen M

 

2327

-

2323

Seger R

 

remis

 

 

0,51

:

0,49

 

 

 

Kohlweyer B

 

2296

-

2244

Köhler CF

 

remis

 

 

0,57

:

0,43

 

 

 

Reinke M

 

2186

-

2199

Grabowski P

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,48

:

0,52

 

 

 

Hönig A

 

2155

-

2118

Schulte-Geers N

 

remis

 

 

0,55

:

0,45

 

 

 

von Bünau H

 

2167

-

2117

Stenzel T

 

remis

 

 

0,57

:

0,43

 

 

 

Berndt A

 

2125

-

2190

Kutzner S

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,41

:

0,59

 

 

 

Partenheimer A

 

2097

-

2105

Wecker M

 

remis

 

 

0,49

:

0,51

 

 

 

   

3,94

:

4,06

     
               

Südlohner SV

(0)

2066

-

2193

SF Essen-K.

(4)

3,5:4,5

Kolakovic K

 

2112

-

2355

Tomic B

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,20

:

0,80

 

 

 

Völker C

 

2065

-

2293

Rosen B

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,21

:

0,79

 

 

 

Engels N

 

2068

-

2182

Wessendorf T

 

remis

 

 

0,34

:

0,66

 

 

 

Dönnebrink E

 

2063

-

2247

Küppers T

 

remis

 

 

0,26

:

0,74

 

 

 

Darwisch K

 

2130

-

2171

Gassmann V

 

0 : 1

 

 

0,44

:

0,56

 

 

 

Telöken A

 

2013

-

2129

Kaeding R

 

1 : 0

 

 

0,34

:

0,66

 

 

 

Hater W

 

2016

-

2132

Neuer T

 

remis

 

 

0,34

:

0,66

 

 

 

Funke R

 

2059

-

2038

Schimnatkowski

Ers

1 : 0

 

 

0,53

:

0,47

 

 

 

   

2,66

:

5,34

     

.

Kreuztabelle

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

MP

BP

1

SF Essen-Katernb.

#

a

 

6,5

 

 

6,5

 

4,5

 

6 : 0

17,5

2

SVG Plettenberg

h

#

 

 

 

4

 

 

5,5

5

5 : 1

14,5

3

Kölner SK

 

 

#

 

2,5

6

 

5

 

a

4 : 2

13,5

4

Düsseldorfer SK II

1,5

 

 

#

4,5

 

 

a

5

 

4 : 2

11,0

5

Godesberger SK

 

 

5,5

3,5

#

 

4

 

h

 

3 : 3

13,0

6

KS Iserlohn

 

4

2

 

 

#

h

 

 

6

3 : 3

12,0

7

SK Sodingen/C.

1,5

 

 

 

4

a

#

6,5

 

 

3 : 3

12,0

8